Docoh
Loading...

Impact Shares Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Impact Shares Funds I Trust
SEC CIK
SEC advisor number
801-112391
FINRA CRD number
282472
AUM ?
$39M (as of 8 Feb 21)
Accounts
3 (as of 8 Feb 21)
Employees
3 (1 investment advisory or research)
Address
Impact Shares Trust I
CORPORATION TRUST CENTER 1209 ORANGE ST
WILMINGTON
DE 19801
Phone
4694428424

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Impact Shares NAACP Minority Empowerment ETF 4.62 1.54 -0.56 24.29M 193 Mar 2021
Impact Shares Sustainable Development Goals Global Equity ETF 2.79 1.73 -2.02 4.53M 139 Mar 2021
Impact Shares YWCA Womens Empowerment ETF 3.95 2.73 -1.55 15.25M 219 Mar 2021

Calendar

15 Sep 21
17 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings