Docoh
Loading...

Six Circles Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
23Wall Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Six Circles Credit Opportunities Fund 0.76 0.17 1.07 3.55B 1,953 Jun 2021
Six Circles Global Bond Fund 0.3 0.09 0.4 8.66B 4,100 Jun 2021
Six Circles International Unconstrained Equity Fund CIUEX 3.28 4.39 -1.43 11.46B 1,712 Jun 2021
SIX CIRCLES MANAGED EQ PORT INTL UNCONSTRAINED FND CMIUX 3.94 4.7 -1.73 1.95B 244 Jun 2021
SIX CIRCLES MANAGED EQ PORT U.S. UNCONSTRAINED FUND CMEUX 5.63 0.53 3.93 3.82B 636 Jun 2021
Six Circles Tax Aware Bond Fund 0.76 0.38 0.18 5.89B 2,323 Jun 2021
Six Circles Tax Aware Ultra Short Duration Fund CUTAX 0.05 0.06 -0.05 606.68M 356 Jun 2021
Six Circles U.S. Unconstrained Equity Fund CUSUX 6.2 1.36 2.5 18.22B 661 Jun 2021
Six Circles Ultra Short Duration Fund CUSDX 0.07 0.16 -0.05 561.98M 371 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings