Loading...
Docoh

Live (LVCG)

Company profile

Ticker
LVCG
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
GUURU Corp., Live Inc
SEC CIK
Subsidiaries
Talguu Inc. ...
IRS number
814128534

Calendar

11 May 22
11 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Quarter (USD) Mar 22 Dec 21 Sep 21 Jun 21
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD) Dec 21 Dec 20 Dec 19
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Content analysis

?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: accelerated, accessible, active, actively, activity, asset, attributable, broad, carrying, classified, comprehensive, comprised, comprising, currency, curtailed, daily, data, dedicated, deemed, description, digital, directly, earned, expenditure, external, foreign, half, hierarchy, highest, identical, identification, impairment, indirectly, JobDor, joint, learning, liability, measure, measured, measurement, mutual, NAV, observable, priority, programing, publish, quoted, readily, recovered, speed, spent, subtopic, ticket, Topic, translation, travel, unobservable, unrealized, valuation, York
Removed: agree, architect, Asia, beta, broadcaster, country, database, decrease, distributed, East, Education, English, entered, Established, exclude, experienced, fulfillment, granted, gratuity, Group, international, java, maintenance, obligated, online, prepaid, project, ratable, referenced, relating, sale, share, South, speaking, suit, website
Proxies
No filings