Loading...
Docoh

AMIA CAPITAL MACRO FUND

AMIA CAPITAL MACRO FUND is a Hedge Fund in United Kingdom, that has raised $1.37B from 77 investors, with a minimum investment of $100K, for a fund started in Jun 2017. Data from SEC filing on 25 Nov 2021.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry
Former names
AMIA CAPITAL MACRO FUND Ltd
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

30 Jun 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings