Company profile

Ticker
GGBXF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Sector
Former names
Xanthic Biopharma Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

26 Nov 20
30 Jun 21

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings