Docoh
Loading...

FHTF FHT Future Technology

Company profile

Ticker
FHTF, GHAR
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ghar Inc
SEC CIK

Calendar

21 Jul 21
18 Oct 21
31 Mar 22
Quarter (USD)
Dec 20 Sep 20 Jun 20 Mar 20
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD)
Mar 20
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Financial report summary

?
Management Discussion
  • We have incurred recurring losses to date. Our financial statements have been prepared assuming that we will continue as a going concern and, accordingly, do not include adjustments relating to the recoverability and realization of assets and classification of liabilities that might be necessary should we be unable to continue in operation. We expect we will require additional capital to meet our long term operating requirements. We expect to raise additional capital through, among other things, the sale of equity or debt securities.
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: Additionally, advice, aggregate, Allocation, analyzed, approach, April, assessing, Calculation, Chong, chose, Chuangjian, circumvented, close, collectively, collusion, compliance, concurrent, criteria, cryptocurrency, decision, degree, delivered, depict, detect, deteriorate, diligence, Disease, document, economic, embedded, equipment, established, excluded, Exhibit, expenditure, expense, Fang, foreseeable, forgave, forgiven, formatted, free, granted, Greating, Hui, human, improper, inadequate, individual, Info, inherent, inline, instance, interpretation, inventory, issuance, Linkbase, lower, maker, negotiated, nil, noncurrent, nonfinancial, nonrecurring, opening, opposed, origination, outsourcing, override, owner, Page, pegged, personnel, picked, point, portion, prevent, primary, proceed, promised, publicly, reclassified, recognition, registered, Renminbi, Reorganization, repaid, retained, satisfy, scale, Schema, segment, segregation, separate, separating, shipped, short, simple, Singapore, small, spread, subscribed, subscription, supply, support, table, Taxonomy, Tech, title, Tixian, uncollected, unified, unperformed, vendor, XBRL, Xin, Youfang, Zhi
Removed: absolute, acceptable, achieve, achieving, adjusted, affected, annual, arising, audit, bank, begin, book, carried, carrying, classification, condensed, contingency, continuation, critical, deductible, dependent, designing, desired, determine, develop, developed, dilution, estimated, evaluate, evaluating, exceed, expand, exposed, fact, fairly, full, government, high, impacted, impaired, impairment, implemented, incur, incurrence, institution, insurance, likelihood, loan, marketplace, matter, mobile, offset, operated, par, payable, present, profitability, recognize, recoverability, regularly, relating, resource, return, satisfaction, satisfactory, sell, settled, shell, significantly, strength, subsequent, system, taxable, unable

Proxies

No filings