Docoh
Loading...

Fundrise Growth eREIT 2019

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fundrise Growth eREIT 2019, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
833430017

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

27 Sep 21
18 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings