Loading...
Docoh

AltShares Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
wicShares Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AltShares Event-Driven ETF EVNT -0.4 -2.41 -0.62 2.84M 109 May 2022
AltShares Merger Arbitrage ETF ARB 0.65 -0.64 -0.76 80.01M 147 May 2022

Calendar

8 Aug 22
11 Aug 22
31 May 23
Current reports
No filings