Docoh
Loading...

Esoterica Thematic Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Esoterica Thematic ETF Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
842316286

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Esoterica NextG Economy ETF -2.48 10.95 -2.69 50.56M 36 Jul 2021

Calendar

25 Jun 21
22 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings