Loading...
Docoh

Fundrise Income eREIT VI

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fundrise Income eREIT VI, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
841993754

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

19 Sep 21
27 Sep 22
31 Dec 22
Proxies
No filings