Company profile

Ticker
DNB
Exchange
Website
CEO
Anthony M. Jabbour
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Star Intermediate I, Inc.
SEC CIK

DNB stock data

(
)

Calendar

13 Jul 20
31 Dec 20

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
2 Jul 20 Stephen C. Daffron Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 22 100,000 2.2M 100,000
2 Jul 20 Pietrontone Anthony JR Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 22 4,000 88K 4,000
2 Jul 20 Anthony M Jabbour Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 22 200,000 4.4M 200,000
2 Jul 20 Joseph A. Ill Reinhardt Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 22 25,000 550K 25,000
2 Jul 20 Bryan T. Hipsher Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 22 25,000 550K 25,000

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings