Docoh
Loading...

RPI US Partners 2019

RPI US Partners 2019 is a Private Equity Fund in New York with $1.74B assets under management. It has 94 beneficial owners. Data from SEC filing.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Rpi Us 2019, LP
SEC CIK
AUM ?
$1.74B
Address
RPI US Partners 2019
110 EAST 59TH STREET
33RD FLOOR
NEW YORK
NY 10022
Phone
212.883.0200
Fund structure AUM Fund type
RP Management, LLC $16.34B
Royalty Pharma Select $101.09M Private Equity Fund Master
Royalty Pharma Cayman Holdings 2008, LP Feeder
Royalty Pharma Cayman Holdings, LP Feeder
Royalty Pharma Us Partners LP Feeder
Royalty Pharma Us Partners 2008, LP Feeder
Royalty Pharma Cayman Partners, LP Feeder
Royalty Pharma Cayman Partners 2008, LP Feeder
RPS Biopharma Investments, LP Feeder
RPS Biopharma Holdings, LP Feeder
Rpi Intermediate Finance Trust $2.17B Private Equity Fund Master
Rpi International Partners II, LP Feeder
Rpi International Partners, LP Feeder
Rpi Us Partners, LP Feeder
Rpi Us Partners II, LP Feeder
Rpi International Holdings, LP Feeder
Rpi International Partners 2019, LP $314.12M Private Equity Fund Master
Rpi International Holdings 2019, LP Feeder
Rpi Us Partners 2019, LP $1.74B Private Equity Fund

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management

Calendar

27 Jan 22
31 Dec 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings