Docoh
Loading...

Value Partner Investments

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Value Partner Investments Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 77 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$66.71M 1.3M 1.3M +0.2
$64.14M 648.45K 699.65K -7.3
$63.16M 570.73K 623.08K -8.4
$62.82M 632.96K 684.98K -7.6
$62.49M 949.56K 1.03M -7.5
$61.97M 734.51K 733.11K +0.2
$61.54M 1.01M 1.08M -7.1
$59.42M 795.67K 794.4K +0.2
$57.33M 1.23M 1.23M +0.2
$53.81M 621.08K 710.78K -12.6
$52.1M 151.83K 113.51K +33.8
$50.34M 930.23K 1.2M -22.4
$50.24M 230.44K 148.7K +55.0
$48.08M 1.04M 1.42M -26.5
$46.78M 330.71K NEW
$44.86M 1.02M 1.02M +0.2
$40.04M 163.83K 217.55K -24.7
$34.76M 191.99K 191.65K +0.2
$29.26M 391.06K 390.45K +0.2
$25.37M 478.84K 478.15K +0.1
$12.21M 31.43K 31.23K +0.6
$7.11M 142.85K 142.17K +0.5
$7.03M 31.74K 24.26K +30.8
$6.95M 41.93K 44.7K -6.2
$6.75M 61.56K 60.82K +1.2
$6.68M 13.86K 13.63K +1.7
$6.58M 34.28K 40.23K -14.8
$6.56M 91.22K 33.77K +170.1
$6.46M 211.8K 225K -5.9
$6.37M 39.12K 39.08K +0.1
$6.11M 35K NEW
$6.08M 275K 360K -23.6
$5.93M 47.55K 47.53K 0
$5.83M 367.5K 367.22K +0.1
$5.54M 99.57K 99.49K +0.1
$4.07M 15.01K 16.28K -7.8
$3.46M 1.3K 1.27K +2.7
$2.95M 23.2K 23.2K 0
$2.59M 42.95K 47.85K -10.2
$2.54M 15.2K 21.2K -28.3
$2.01M 5K 5K 0
$1.99M 42.5K 42.5K 0
$1.98M 21K 21K 0
$1.9M 1.6K 1.6K 0
$1.86M 41K 41K 0
$1.84M 46.39K 46.09K +0.6
$854K 3.05K 2.62K +16.4
$779K 1.37K 1.18K +16.0
$612K 1.38K 1.18K +16.9
$602K 1.74K 1.45K +20.3
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

3 Dec 21
31 Mar 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings