Loading...
Docoh

Enhabit (EHAB) Pre-IPO

Company profile

Proposed ticker
EHAB
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Encompass Health Home Health Holdings, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
472409192

EHAB IPO information

5 July 2022
Expected IPO date

Calendar

2 Jul 22
31 Dec 22
5 Jul 22

Company financial data

Financial reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings