Company profile

Ticker
DRVN
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RC Driven Holdings LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
473595252

DRVN stock data

(
)

Calendar

22 Jan 21
26 Dec 21

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
19 Jan 21 Kyle L. Marshall Common Stock Buy Aquire P No 26.98 2,220 59.9K 23,546

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings