Company profile

Ticker
CD
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BCPE Bridge Stack Ltd
SEC CIK
IRS number
981468708

CD stock data

(
)

Calendar

24 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings