Company profile

Ticker
IMTX, IMTXW
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Immatics B.V.
SEC CIK

Calendar

8 Jul 20
22 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
7th grade Avg

Proxies

No filings