Docoh
Loading...

IFBD Infobird

Infobird, headquartered in Beijing, China, is a software-as-a-service provider of innovative AI-powered or enabled customer engagement solutions.

Company profile

Ticker
IFBD
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Infobird Co. Ltd.
SEC CIK

IFBD stock data

(
)

Calendar

17 May 21
24 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

0.7% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 7 0 NEW
Opened positions 7 0 NEW
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 860K 0 NEW
Total shares 184.1K 0 NEW
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Jane Street 63.77K $298K NEW
Engineers Gate Manager 42.47K $198K NEW
Two Sigma Securities 29.32K $137K NEW
VIRT Virtu Financial 18.04K $84K NEW
Ground Swell Capital 17.08K $80K NEW
Geode Capital Management 11.58K $54K NEW
UBS UBS Group AG - Registered Shares 1.84K $9K NEW
Proequities 0 $0
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Jane Street 63.77K +63.77K NEW
Engineers Gate Manager 42.47K +42.47K NEW
Two Sigma Securities 29.32K +29.32K NEW
VIRT Virtu Financial 18.04K +18.04K NEW
Ground Swell Capital 17.08K +17.08K NEW
Geode Capital Management 11.58K +11.58K NEW
UBS UBS Group AG - Registered Shares 1.84K +1.84K NEW
Proequities 0 0
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg

Proxies

No filings