Loading...
Docoh

APG

APG is a Other Investment Fund in Kansas, that has raised $5.63M (out of $10M offered) from 31 investors, with a minimum investment of $50K, for a fund started in Aug 2020. Data from SEC filing on 17 May 2022.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
APG Holdings, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
823877143

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

23 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings