Docoh
Loading...

MLNK MeridianLink

Company profile

Ticker
MLNK
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Project Angel Parent, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
824844620

MLNK stock data

(
)

Calendar

24 Sep 21
25 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Quarter (USD)
Jun 21
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
30 Aug 21 Timothy Nguyen Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S Yes No 24.6324 1,180,000 29.07M 2,671,772
30 Jul 21 Chad H. Martin Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S Yes No 24.6324 10,000 246.32K 89,897
30 Jul 21 Chad H. Martin Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S No No 24.6324 53,339 1.31M 531,587
30 Jul 21 Nicolaas Vlok Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S Yes No 24.6324 3,995 98.41K 35,963
30 Jul 21 Nicolaas Vlok Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S No No 24.6324 245,834 6.06M 109,789
30 Jul 21 Zuber Paul Andrew Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S Yes No 24.6324 28,000 689.71K 258,673
30 Jul 21 Alan R. Arnold Common Stock, par value $0.001 Sell Dispose S No No 24.6324 56,450 1.39M 543,253

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg

Proxies

No filings