Docoh
Loading...

SRAD Sportradar

Company profile

Ticker
SRAD
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Sportradar Holding AG, Sportrader Holding AG
SEC CIK

SRAD stock data

(
)

Calendar

5 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

65.6% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 76 0 NEW
Opened positions 76 0 NEW
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 3.05B 0 NEW
Total shares 134.57M 0 NEW
Total puts 15.8K 0 NEW
Total calls 851.11K 0 NEW
Total put/call ratio 0.0
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board 79.54M $1.8B NEW
Technology Crossover Management IX 28.28M $639.91M NEW
Revolution Growth Management 7.97M $180.28M NEW
JHG Janus Henderson 3.08M $69.69M NEW
ArrowMark Colorado 2M $45.26M NEW
FHI Federated Hermes 1.52M $34.39M NEW
BX Blackstone 1.02M $23.16M NEW
Spruce House Investment Management 1M $22.63M NEW
Durable Capital Partners 1M $22.63M NEW
Mic Capital Partners 925.93K $20.95M NEW
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board 79.54M +79.54M NEW
Technology Crossover Management IX 28.28M +28.28M NEW
Revolution Growth Management 7.97M +7.97M NEW
JHG Janus Henderson 3.08M +3.08M NEW
ArrowMark Colorado 2M +2M NEW
FHI Federated Hermes 1.52M +1.52M NEW
BX Blackstone 1.02M +1.02M NEW
Spruce House Investment Management 1M +1M NEW
Durable Capital Partners 1M +1M NEW
Mic Capital Partners 925.93K +925.93K NEW

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings