Docoh
Loading...

INKT MiNK Therapeutics

Company profile

Ticker
INKT
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AgenTus Therapeutics, Inc., AgenTus Therapeutics, Inc.
SEC CIK

Calendar

21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
19 Oct 21 Agenus Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No No 0 5,451,958 0 26,332,958
19 Oct 21 Agenus Common Stock Buy Acquire P No No 12 1,400,000 16.8M 20,881,000
19 Oct 21 Agenus Convertible Promissory Note Common Stock Conversion Dispose C No No 0 5,451,958 0 0

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings