Loading...
Docoh

Af Alpha SPV Ii

Af Alpha SPV Ii is a Venture Capital Fund in Connecticut, that has raised $4.1M from 5 investors, for a fund started in May 2021. Data from SEC filing on 12 Aug 2021.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AF PSW SPV, LLC
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

7 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings