Docoh
Loading...

LILM Lilium

Company profile

Ticker
LILM, LILMW
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Lilium B.V.
SEC CIK

Calendar

20 Sep 21
20 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings