Docoh
Loading...

AERC AeroClean

Company profile

Ticker
AERC
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AeroClean Technologies, LLC
SEC CIK
Corporate docs
IRS number
453213164

AERC stock data

(
)

Calendar

7 Jan 22
20 Jan 22
31 Dec 22
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
29 Nov 21 Khoury Amin J RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 37,862 0 37,862
29 Nov 21 David Helfet RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 31,551 0 31,551
29 Nov 21 Jason DiBona RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 57,196 0 57,196
29 Nov 21 Jason DiBona RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 238,317 0 238,317
29 Nov 21 Michael F Senft RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 37,862 0 37,862
29 Nov 21 Heather Floyd RSU Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0 37,862 0 37,862
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings