Company profile

Ticker
CYDI
Exchange
CEO
Yan Biao Bai
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Certron Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
952461404

CYDI stock data

(
)

Calendar

19 Nov 14
22 Sep 19
31 Dec 19

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Ambion
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: paid
Removed: deduct