Loading...
Docoh

Ab Discovery Growth Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Alliance Fund Inc, Alliance Mid Cap Growth Fund Inc, Alliancebernstein Discovery Growth Fund, Inc., Alliancebernstein Mid Cap Growth Fund Inc, Alliancebernstein Small Mid Cap Growth Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
136021421

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AB DISCOVERY GROWTH FUND, INC. CHCLX, CHCCX, CHCYX, CHCRX, CHCKX, CHCIX, CHCZX -3.81 0.66 -16.3 3.75B 92 Jan 2022

Calendar

29 Mar 22
28 May 22
31 Jul 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings