Docoh
Loading...

MFS Series Trust V

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MFS Total Return Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
42468583

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
MFS International New Discovery Fund MIDAX, MIDJX, EAIDX, EBIDX, ECIDX, MIDBX, MIDCX, MWNIX, MIDGX, MIDRX, MIDHX, MIDLX 2.39 2.22 -0.24 8.35B 376 Jun 2021
MFS Research Fund MFRFX, MFRJX, MFRBX, MFRCX, MRFIX, MFRLX, MSRRX, MFRHX, MFRKX 6.09 0.54 2 8.56B 109 Jun 2021
MFS Total Return Fund MSFRX, MSFJX, EATRX, EBTRX, ECTRX, MTRBX, MTRCX, MTRIX, MSFFX, MTRRX, MSFHX, MSFKX 3.03 1.66 -0.37 9.12B 870 Jun 2021

Calendar

20 May 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings