Loading...
Docoh

Aim Growth Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aim Growth Series, G T Global Growth Series
SEC CIK
IRS number
942362417

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco Active Allocation Fund -6.55 -2.73 0.06 2.18B 69 Mar 2022
Invesco Balanced-Risk Retirement 2030 Fund TNACX, TNARX, TNAIX, TNAAX, TNAYX, VREAX, VRECX, VRERX, TNAFX -1.36 7.85 3.6 54.65M 3 Dec 2020
Invesco Convertible Securities Fund CNSAX, CNSCX, CNSDX, CNSIX, CNSFX -5.98 -0.9 1.01 1.19B 121 Mar 2022
Invesco Income Advantage International Fund GTNDX, GNDCX, GNDIX, GTNRX, GTNYX -1.69 -2.23 -0.02 70.84M 665 Mar 2022
Invesco Income Allocation Fund ALAAX, CLIAX, RLIAX, ILAAX, ALAYX -1.61 -1.54 -0.23 550.46M 19 Mar 2022
Invesco International Diversified Fund -7.64 -5.56 -1.63 3.53B 4 Mar 2022
Invesco Main Street Mid Cap Fund -7.1 -0.02 3.21 2.97B 88 Mar 2022
Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund -7.92 2.38 -0.09 1.91B 102 Mar 2022
Invesco Master Event-Linked Bond Fund -1.56 -0.46 -1 92.56M 33 Dec 2020
Invesco Peak Retirement 2010 Fund -1.45 -1.33 -0.14 636.26K 19 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2015 Fund -1.5 -1.31 -0.26 1.76M 19 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2020 Fund -2.62 -1.79 -0.36 11.87M 26 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2025 Fund -3.75 -2.19 -0.45 24.76M 29 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2030 Fund -4.39 -2.5 -0.19 39.56M 29 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2035 Fund -4.91 -2.75 0.07 22.05M 27 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2040 Fund -5.48 -2.93 0.3 25.12M 27 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2045 Fund -5.68 -3.15 0.48 10.96M 24 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2050 Fund -5.87 -3.16 0.75 18.85M 20 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2055 Fund -5.89 -3.23 0.83 6.43M 19 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2060 Fund -5.91 -3.22 0.81 8.16M 19 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement 2065 Fund -5.86 -3.24 0.79 6.73M 19 Mar 2022
Invesco Peak Retirement Destination Fund -1.33 -1.4 -0.07 5.1M 18 Mar 2022
Invesco Quality Income Fund VKMGX, VUSCX, VUSIX, VUSJX -1.56 -1.07 -2.53 1.22B 793 Mar 2022
Invesco Select Risk: Conservative Investor Fund -3.11 -1.71 -1.92 448.05M 30 Mar 2022
Invesco Select Risk: Growth Investor Fund AADAX, AADCX, AADRX, AADIX, AADYX, AADSX -6.4 -2.73 0.02 1.03B 27 Mar 2022
Invesco Select Risk: High Growth Investor Fund -6.92 -2.8 0.38 844.11M 28 Mar 2022
Invesco Select Risk: Moderate Investor Fund -5.27 -2.42 -0.63 2.07B 43 Mar 2022
Invesco Select Risk: Moderately Conservative Investor Fund CMAIX, CAAMX, CACMX, CMARX, CAAYX, CMASX -4.35 -2.27 -1.12 385.16M 29 Mar 2022
Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund GTSAX, GTSDX, GTSRX, GTSIX, GTSVX, GTSYX, GTSFX -16.71 -2.1 -2.45 3.45B 128 Mar 2022

Calendar

16 Mar 22
27 May 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings