Loading...
Docoh

Guggenheim Variable Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
SBL Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
480873454

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Series A (StylePlus-Large Core Series) -5.53 -3.28 2.87 263.35M 99 Mar 2022
Series B (Large Cap Value Series) 4.46 -3.06 6.17 237.18M 97 Dec 2021
Series D (World Equity Income Series) 4.59 -3.12 5.72 138.45M 158 Dec 2021
Series E (Total Return Bond Series) -2.44 -1.61 -2.78 170.43M 520 Mar 2022
Series F (Floating Rate Strategies Series) -0.04 -0.29 0.62 55.12M 162 Dec 2021
Series J (StylePlus-Mid Growth Series) 6.43 -4.09 1.43 203.97M 145 Dec 2021
Series N (Managed Asset Allocation Series) 3.68 -1.45 2.81 47.2M 25 Dec 2021
Series O (All Cap Value Series) 4.39 -3.24 5.91 103.13M 158 Dec 2021
Series P (High Yield Series) -2.5 -1.27 -0.68 39.78M 280 Mar 2022
Series Q (Small Cap Value Series) -2.59 3.89 0.32 73.27M 112 Mar 2022
Series V (SMid Cap Value Series) 4.1 -3.95 5.78 187.74M 104 Dec 2021
Series X (StylePlus-Small Growth Series) -12.67 0.25 -0.25 31.86M 140 Mar 2022
Series Y (StylePlus-Large Growth Series) -8.61 -4.48 3.21 52.98M 71 Mar 2022
Series Z (Alpha Opportunity Series) -3.28 -3.27 -1.28 4.05M 177 Mar 2022

Calendar

16 Mar 22
18 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings