Docoh
Loading...

BlackRock Advantage U.S. Total Market Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BlackRock Value Opportunities Fund, Inc., Merrill LYNCH Small Cap Value Fund Inc, Merrill LYNCH Special Value Fund Inc, Merrill Lynch Value Opportunities Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
132928561

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BlackRock Advantage SMID Cap Fund, Inc. 4.91 -0.12 1.12 379.46M 521 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Jun 21
25 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings