Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Watsco ...
Former names
Cotter & Co, Truserv Corp
SEC CIK

Calendar

22 Mar 06
27 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Oak Street Health
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
6th grade Avg
New words: Aa, ABO, added, afforded, Alpha, anniversary, awaiting, aware, Big, Box, breath, candidate, challenge, challenging, charter, China, Citigroup, contended, Cook, Curve, depth, deregister, deregistration, deteriorate, diversified, DPO, ease, essentially, foresee, fuel, Hampshire, heidemann, Houston, inflationary, ing, investor, jr, Kraft, language, larger, leading, lyle, media, Moody, mortgage, noncancelable, Ohio, ordinary, Osco, outsourcing, paragraph, plant, pose, preserve, proposed, prorated, recommended, reconsider, recruiting, reinstate, remove, reoccur, reorganization, richard, Roebuck, rollout, row, Salon, screen, sharp, SHLD, STIFF, subsidy, tion, today, Treasurer, turnover, Ulta, unsecured, viewed, Wisconsin, worth
Removed: admitting, agree, Allentown, announced, asserted, assisting, attainment, belief, breached, cease, closing, closure, Colorado, commenced, confirmation, consolidating, cooperation, creating, culture, Curtailment, Dakota, denying, desist, discovery, disposed, drop, duty, employ, enrichment, estoppel, executing, exiting, factual, failing, FAS, FASB, fewer, Fogelsville, Georgia, imposing, inadequate, investigation, Judicial, Kennedy, Latex, laurence, law, license, lieberman, lift, light, logistic, McHenry, misrepresentation, national, negligent, negotiated, netted, obsolete, oil, outplacement, overstatement, overview, pamela, Peachtree, pending, plaintiff, Play, power, predominately, Rainbow, ranged, ranging, realize, recoupment, resigned, responsible, returned, reviewed, shipped, South, straight, suffered, Summer, SuperValu, system, team, trademark, twelve, understate, unjust, unwilling, voted

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings