Company profile

Ticker
STST
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Daedalus Enterprises Inc, Sensys Technologies Inc, Sensytech Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
381873250

Calendar

12 Aug 10
29 Oct 20
30 Sep 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: abetted, added, advantage, aided, alleged, alleging, Boeing, breach, breached, cancelled, captionedSullivan, complaint, consummating, corrected, coupled, Court, Deidre, deliver, denied, description, discovery, dismissed, District, duty, Eastern, enjoin, entirety, equitable, essential, exhibit, expedite, expedited, fiduciary, flat, forecast, forecasted, forthcoming, function, functionality, hearing, ii, iii, injunction, intending, lieu, longer, main, merged, Merger, misleading, motion, negatively, Noelle, offer, omitted, partly, plaintiff, pleading, point, prejudice, preliminary, proceeding, project, publicly, purported, pursuit, relief, REMOVED, removing, stockholder, stream, Submarine, subsidiary, suit, Sullivan, tender, tendered, text, traded, Virginia, voluntarily, Vortex, wholly
Removed: amortized, belief, January, renewal, service, utilize