Company profile

Ticker
ARGB
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DK Investors Inc, Resource Acquisition Group, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
131869744

ARGB stock data

(
)

Calendar

19 Dec 18
21 Aug 19
31 Dec 19

News

Company financial data Financial data

Quarter (USD) Sep 18 Jun 18 Mar 18 Dec 17
Revenue 260.49K 25.98K
Net income 81.35K -199.84K -11.57K -8.25K
Diluted EPS 0 -0.01 0 0
Net profit margin 31.23% -769%
Operating income 80.46K -206.3K -11.57K -8.25K
Net change in cash -12.46K 577.75K
Cash on hand 19.51K 31.97K 627.24K
Annual (USD) Dec 17 Dec 16 Dec 14 Dec 13
Net income -110.26K -120.1K -164.62K -142.13K
Diluted EPS 0 -0.01
Operating income -88.87K -44.52K -22.03K
Net change in cash 613.62K
Cash on hand 627.24K 13.62K

Financial data from company earnings reports

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Avg
New words: Coinbase, FV, FVs, offset, quarter, remaining