Loading...
Docoh

Fidelity Oxford Street Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Daily Money Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Fidelity Commodity Strategy Fund FYHTX -7.42 3.3 8.67 127.72M 24 Jan 2022
Fidelity SAI Inflation-Focused Fund FIFGX -7.48 3.65 7.77 52.98M 61 Jan 2022
Fidelity Series Commodity Strategy Fund FCSSX -7.49 3.54 8.56 5.65B 63 Jan 2022

Calendar

24 Mar 22
19 May 22
31 Jul 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings