Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Large Cap Securities Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
136021175

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Large Cap Securities Fund, Inc. DREVX 6.44 0.32 3.75 1.71B 49 Jun 2021

Calendar

23 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings