Docoh
Loading...

Dreyfus Research Growth Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Growth Opportunity Fund Inc, Dreyfus Research Growth Fund Inc, Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc, Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
132641740

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Research Growth Fund, Inc. DREQX, DWOAX, DWOCX, DWOIX, DRYQX 3.07 -0.39 2.08 2.15B 55 Feb 2021

Calendar

4 May 21
21 Oct 21
28 Feb 22

Current reports

No filings