Docoh
Loading...

Vanguard Trustees' Equity Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Vanguard Trustees Equity Fund, Vanguard Trustees Equity Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
232120820

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VANGUARD ALTERNATIVE STRATEGIES FUND VASFX 0.88 -0.75 0.41 154.98M 405 Jul 2021
VANGUARD COMMODITY STRATEGY FUND VCMDX 3.9 2.31 2.86 1.41B 41 Jul 2021
VANGUARD DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FUND VDEQX -0.12 3.33 1.22 2.85B 7 Jul 2021
VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS SELECT STOCK FUND VMMSX 2.04 0.21 -6.14 1.02B 318 Jul 2021
VANGUARD INTERNATIONAL VALUE FUND VTRIX 4.02 -2.36 -1.11 14.98B 230 Jul 2021

Calendar

29 Jun 21
21 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings