Docoh
Loading...

Forum Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FORUM FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
10516963

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
ABSOLUTE CAPITAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND CAPOX 0.28 -0.28 -1.98 137.6M 124 Jun 2021
ABSOLUTE CONVERTIBLE ARBITRAGE FUND ARBIX, ARBOX -0.22 -0 0.4 742.47M 268 Jun 2021
ABSOLUTE STRATEGIES FUND ASFIX -0.25 0.13 -3.67 53.45M 51 Jun 2021
AUXIER FOCUS FUND AUXAX, AUXFX, AUXIX 4.16 1.49 -0.77 262.62M 104 Jun 2021
BECK, MACK & OLIVER PARTNERS FUND BMPEX 6.2 3.59 3.2 54.48M 27 Jun 2021
DF DENT MIDCAP GROWTH FUND DFDMX, DFMGX 6.21 -1.18 3.38 716.95M 40 Jun 2021
DF DENT PREMIER GROWTH FUND DFDPX 7.48 -1.61 4.23 431.98M 43 Jun 2021
DF DENT SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND DFDSX, DFSGX 5.32 -1.79 3.54 83.12M 45 Jun 2021
LISANTI SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND ASCGX 3.12 -2.52 4.08 100.84M 97 Jun 2021
MAI MANAGED VOLATILITY FUND MAIPX, DIVPX 2.87 0.89 1.14 170.65M 96 May 2021
MERK HARD CURRENCY FUND MERKX, MHCIX 2.13 0.97 -2.87 57.62M 18 Jun 2021
MONONGAHELA ALL CAP VALUE FUND MCMVX 1.84 -0.75 0.61 25.72M 62 Jul 2021
PAYSON TOTAL RETURN FUND PBFDX 5.41 0 1.43 247.85M 39 Jun 2021
POLARIS GLOBAL VALUE FUND PGVFX 3.35 2.73 -3.27 535.77M 100 Jun 2021
THE BEEHIVE FUND BEEHX 6.15 -0.18 0.79 165.07M 34 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
24 Oct 21
31 May 22

Current reports

No filings