Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Appreciation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Appreciation Fund Inc, Dreyfus Appreciation Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
133088846

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Appreciation Fund, Inc. DGAGX, DGYGX, DGIGX 6.51 0.57 3.13 2.46B 54 Jun 2021

Calendar

24 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings