Docoh
Loading...

VEXPX Vanguard Explorer Fund

Company profile

Ticker
VEXPX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Vanguard Explorer Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
510106626

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VANGUARD EXPLORER FUND VEXPX, VEXRX 2.12 -3.67 5.04 24.79B 765 Oct 2021

Calendar

13 Jan 22
26 Jan 22
31 Oct 22

Current reports

No filings