Company profile

Ticker
CCBL
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
C Cor Electronics Inc, C Cor Net Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
240811591

Calendar

6 Nov 07
18 Jun 19
30 Jun 19

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. senior Avg
New words: accelerate, acquiror, added, agent, agreed, Air, announced, appointment, approval, approve, approximately, assert, Atlanta, attract, bankruptcy, Cablevision, case, certainty, chapter, Charter, circumstance, clearance, closing, Code, commenced, comply, connection, consideration, consummated, consummation, consumption, contemplated, contest, control, counsel, coverage, criteria, customary, deadline, defense, Delaware, delay, directly, director, discontinued, discourage, discretion, Disposal, dispose, eliminate, employment, enter, entered, entry, estate, facilitate, faith, favor, favorable, fee, fiduciary, final, flat, fluctuate, fraudulent, Georgia, good, Group, hold, holder, inconsistent, indirectly, induce, influenced, insolvent, insurance, issuable, joint, July, key, law, legal, likelihood, LLC, manner, matter, merge, merger, model, negative, negatively, nominee, ordinary, outcome, pay, payout, pendency, Pennsylvania, permitted, petition, practicable, predict, preliminary, prevent, proceed, properly, proportion, proposal, proposed, proposing, proxy, pursue, qualify, range, ratio, receipt, recommend, recommendation, recommending, recovered, regulatory, requested, reserved, Rodino, satisfied, shareholder, shop, significantly, similar, Similarly, solicit, successful, successfully, suit, superior, surviving, taxation, threatened, timeframe, trading, Trust, type, ultimate, unfavorable, unrecognized, unsecured, valid, validity, vary, vesting, vigorously, waiting, withdraw
Removed: allocated, area, asset, Bangalore, began, cease, complementary, construction, contractor, corporate, decision, disclosed, divestiture, effort, enterprise, evaluating, excluding, extent, Identifiable, implemented, indefinitely, India, installation, judgmentally, machinery, month, Monthly, opening, organization, outsourced, owed, permanently, quantify, reimburse, reinvest, reinvested, relocation, reorganized, repatriated, replace, reportable, restated, step, structure, suitable, surety, TheBroadband, TheNetwork, transition, transport, twelve, unable, unallocated, unavailable, undistributed, unremitted, withholding