Company profile

Ticker
SFH
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SEC)
Former names
Bank Of San Francisco Co Holding Co
SEC CIK

Calendar

31 Oct 00
5 Jun 20
31 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
6th grade Good
New words: Agreement, America, announced, approval, close, consistent, conversion, FBA, jointly, merger, retention
Removed: continued, obligation, revise

Other

No filings