Loading...
Docoh

Great-west Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Maxim Series Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
840876044

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Great-West Aggressive Profile Fund MXAPX, MXGTX -6.67 0.86 -8.64 566.76M 10 Jun 2022
Great-West Ariel Mid Cap Value Fund MXMCX, MXOAX -7.74 3.97 -11.74 130.95M 48 Jun 2022
Great-West Bond Index Fund MXBIX, MXCOX -3.91 0.61 -1.59 2.12B 1,352 Jun 2022
Great-West Conservative Profile Fund MXCPX, MXIPX, MXKVX -3.28 0.03 -3.89 927.25M 18 Jun 2022
Great-West Core Bond Fund MXFDX, MXIUX -4.06 0.59 -2.22 592.21M 1,081 Jun 2022
Great-West Core Strategies: Flexible Bond Fund MXEDX, MXEWX 0.42 -2.28 2.64 1.86B 1,123 Jul 2022
Great-West Core Strategies: Inflation-Protected Securities Fund MXEGX, MXEYX 0.13 -2.5 3.31 24.73M 19 Jul 2022
Great-West Core Strategies: International Equity Fund MXECX, MXEVX 1.65 -9.37 5.82 156.04M 931 Jul 2022
Great-West Core Strategies: Short Duration Bond Fund MXEEX, MXGDX -0.06 -0.12 -0.43 6.94M 5 Oct 2021
Great-West Core Strategies: U.S. Equity Fund MXEBX, MXETX 1.04 -8.33 8.79 83.59M 281 Jul 2022
Great-West Emerging Markets Equity Fund MXENX, MXEOX -5.08 0.91 -6.88 598.47M 247 Jun 2022
Great-West Global Bond Fund MXGBX, MXZMX -5.11 0.27 -4.42 488.25M 661 Jun 2022
Great-West High Yield Bond Fund MXHYX, MXFRX -4 0.05 -6.51 550.46M 602 Jun 2022
Great-West Inflation-Protected Securities Fund MXIOX, MXIHX -0.68 -0.19 -3.05 411.62M 269 Jun 2022
Great-West International Growth Fund MXIGX, MXHTX -9.87 -1.59 -8.92 426.71M 94 Jun 2022
Great-West International Index Fund MXINX, MXPBX -6.49 1.86 -8.91 1.35B 891 Jun 2022
Great-West International Value Fund MXIVX, MXMIX, MXJVX -5.62 0.88 -8.58 1.11B 316 Jun 2022
Great-West Large Cap Growth Fund MXLGX, MXGSX -10.58 -0.24 -8.21 721.29M 103 Jun 2022
Great-West Large Cap Value Fund MXEQX, MXVHX, MXHAX -5.11 2.82 -8.55 1.56B 188 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2015 Fund MXLZX, MXLYX, MXABX, MXNYX -4.24 0.16 -4.79 610.22M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2020 Fund MXAKX, MXAGX, MXAHX, MXAJX -4.64 0.28 -5.19 386.59M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2025 Fund MXFLX, MXELX, MXANX, MXQBX -5.04 0.26 -5.58 1.33B 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2030 Fund MXAYX, MXATX, MXAUX, MXAWX -5.56 0.33 -6.15 426.16M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2035 Fund MXLLX, MXKLX, MXAZX, MXTBX -6.11 0.43 -6.82 1.31B 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2040 Fund MXBGX, MXBDX, MXBEX, MXBFX -6.53 0.49 -7.44 305.11M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2045 Fund MXQLX, MXRLX, MXBHX, MXWEX -6.8 0.5 -7.83 853.61M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2050 Fund MXBSX, MXBOX, MXBQX, MXBRX -6.93 0.53 -7.97 185.69M 27 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2055 Fund MXWLX, MXXLX, MXBTX, MXZHX -6.94 0.51 -8.01 408.46M 26 Jun 2022
Great-West Lifetime 2060 Fund MXGQX, MXGUX, MXGNX -6.95 0.56 -7.99 19.13M 26 Jun 2022
Great-West Mid Cap Value Fund MXMVX, MXKJX -5.75 1.11 -10.97 589.81M 212 Jun 2022
Great-West Moderate Profile Fund MXMPX, MXGPX, MXITX -4.77 0.4 -5.9 1.52B 18 Jun 2022
Great-West Moderately Aggressive Profile Fund MXBPX, MXHRX -5.38 0.59 -6.82 722.37M 18 Jun 2022
Great-West Moderately Conservative Profile Fund MXDPX, MXHPX, MXJUX -3.97 0.22 -4.9 534.84M 18 Jun 2022
Great-West Multi-Sector Bond Fund MXLMX, MXUGX -2.93 -0.32 -3.31 592.39M 1,271 Jun 2022
Great-West Real Estate Index Fund MXREX, MXSFX -4.74 -6.79 -7.87 522.03M 126 Jun 2022
Great-West S&P 500 Index Fund MXVIX, MXVJX, MXKWX -8.75 0.19 -8.31 3.58B 512 Jun 2022
Great-West S&P Mid Cap 400 Index Fund MXMDX, MXBUX, MXNZX -7.14 0.68 -9.61 1.13B 412 Jun 2022
Great-West S&P Small Cap 600 Index Fund MXISX, MXNSX, MXERX -7.87 1.8 -8.56 799.58M 613 Jun 2022
Great-West SecureFoundation Balanced ETF Fund SFBPX -6.3 0.7 -5.64 21.02M 8 Jun 2022
Great-West SecureFoundation Balanced Fund MXSBX, MXSHX, MXLDX, MXCJX -5.91 0.81 -5.69 898.24M 7 Jun 2022
Great-West Short Duration Bond Fund MXSDX, MXXJX -0.86 0.2 -1.34 340.2M 182 Jun 2022
Great-West Small Cap Growth Fund MXMTX, MXMSX -9.85 -2.02 -5.6 110.11M 207 Jun 2022
Great-West Small Cap Value Fund MXLSX, MXTFX -6.85 3.19 -9.72 390.66M 474 Jun 2022
Great-West T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Growth Fund MXMGX, MXTMX, MXYKX -8.89 -1 -6.97 1.52B 143 Jun 2022
Great-West U.S. Government Securities Fund MXGMX, MXDQX -2.73 0.34 -1.12 776.62M 315 Jun 2022

Calendar

25 Aug 22
1 Oct 22
31 Dec 22
Current reports
No filings