Docoh
Loading...

SNIGX Sit Large Cap Growth Fund

Company profile

Ticker
SNIGX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Sit Growth & Income Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
411414580

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Sit Large Cap Growth Fund SNIGX 7.02 -0.53 5.21 177.55M 66 Jun 2021

Calendar

8 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings