Company profile

Ticker
IRSN
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Irvine Sensors Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
330280334

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

6 Jun 14
2 Jul 20
2 Oct 20

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0 NaN%
Opened positions 0 0 NaN%
Closed positions 0 0 NaN%
Increased positions 0 0 NaN%
Reduced positions 0 0 NaN%
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: adAPTTM, advisory, arose, asserting, back, behalf, bridge, broader, CEO, Certifying, cessation, character, characterized, circumstance, claim, commonly, compete, confidential, confidentiality, constrained, correct, correspondingly, costly, decline, declined, delay, delayed, delinquent, demonstrating, desirable, desired, devote, difficult, diminished, disagreement, disputed, distinct, duly, economic, enable, enforce, enforcing, enhance, Exhibit, expand, exploit, fluctuate, freely, furnished, grow, harm, harmed, headcount, heading, herewith, hold, imposed, inability, inception, influence, infrastructure, infringe, infringement, instability, intense, larger, lawsuit, lead, manner, marketplace, Milan, misuse, motivate, nominated, nondisclosure, ongoing, organization, OTCQB, owing, ownership, paragraph, patent, penny, percentage, pertaining, political, portfolio, power, predict, prescribed, presence, pressure, prevent, primary, promulgated, proof, proportionate, protracted, public, pursue, quickly, rapid, rapidly, register, regulatory, rely, resale, resell, resource, respond, RSU, scale, scope, segregation, shareholder, similarly, size, slightly, strain, strong, suffer, superior, supervision, susceptible, sustain, terrorism, thereunto, tradable, trend, twelve, unavailable, unchanged, undersigned, unexpected, unforeseen, validity, variety, vigorously, vote, voting, war, wholly, wide, win, withheld, workforce
Removed: approximated, arise, ceased, Codification, Cognitive, combination, comparability, consist, contributor, direction, documentation, entity, execution, expansion, filing, identify, impaired, lesser, Memory, performed, PIK, principally, relationship, remedy, simple, staffing, Sunday, test, testing, Topic, unit