Docoh
Loading...

General Electric RSP U.s. Equity Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
General Electric S&S Program Mutual Fund, General Electric S&S U.s. Equity Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
136220795

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
GENERAL ELECTRIC RSP U.S. EQUITY FUND gessx -1.63 3.48 4.26 6.48B 99 Mar 2021

Calendar

11 Mar 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings