Company profile

Ticker
MTLQQ
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
General Motors Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
380572515

Calendar

19 Feb 20
2 Apr 20
31 Mar 21

News

Company financial data Financial data

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
Coll. sophomore V bad
New words: unchanged
Removed: adjustment, contingency, defendant, demonstrate, estate, estimable, excusable, issuable, neglect, pursue, repaid, sum, tort, Unresolved