Docoh
Loading...

Neuberger Berman Equity Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Neuberger & Berman Equity Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
136068441

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Neuberger Berman Dividend Growth Fund NDGAX, NDGCX, NDGIX, NRDGX 0.15 1.75 0.65 71.28M 53 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund NEMAX, NEMCX, NEMIX, NEMRX, NREMX 0.02 -5.3 1.07 1.32B 110 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Equity Income Fund NBHAX, NBHCX, NBHIX, NBHRX -0.73 0.56 0.83 1.17B 103 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Focus Fund NBSSX, NBFCX, NBFAX, NFALX, NFAAX, NFACX 3.48 2.37 3.4 974.71M 54 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund NBGNX, NBGEX, NBGAX, NBGIX, NRGSX 0.32 3.16 1.9 12.92B 103 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Global Real Estate Fund NGRAX, NGRCX, NGRIX 1.35 3.64 2.43 4.3M 56 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Greater China Equity Fund NCEAX, NCECX, NCEIX -0.98 -6.7 2.53 65.21M 28 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Guardian Fund NGUAX, NBGTX, NBGUX, NGDLX, NGDAX, NGDCX, NGDRX, NGRDX 5.88 2.96 3.98 2.1B 84 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Integrated Large Cap Fund NGQAX, NGQCX, NGQIX 2.34 4.03 2.96 4.66M 88 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund NBIIX, NIQAX, NIQCX, NIQVX, NIQTX, NRIQX -0.96 2.12 2.81 1.95B 85 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman International Select Fund NILTX, NILIX, NBNAX, NBNCX, NBNRX, NRILX -0.64 2.02 2.55 167.76M 75 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman International Small Cap Fund NIOAX, NIOCX, NIOIX, NIORX -0.02 4.43 3.81 3.98M 115 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund NINAX, NINCX, NINLX, NRINX 1.9 -2.3 0.92 1.13B 99 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Large Cap Value Fund NPRTX, NBPTX, NBPBX, NBPIX, NPNCX, NPNRX, NPNAX, NRLCX -2.64 -0.84 1.41 6.84B 64 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Growth Fund NMANX, NBMTX, NBMBX, NBMLX, NMGAX, NMGCX, NMGRX, NRMGX 6.37 2.05 1.75 2.18B 89 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund NBRVX, NBREX, NBRTX, NBRAX, NBRCX, NBRRX, NBMRX -0.39 -2.69 0.91 61.1M 63 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund NMUAX, NMUCX, NMULX 0.97 2.15 3.98 575.66M 45 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Real Estate Fund NBRIX, NBRFX, NREAX, NRECX, NRERX, NRREX 2.66 4.34 2.19 1.14B 40 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund NBMIX, NBMOX, NBMVX, NBSMX, NSNAX, NSNCX, NSNRX, NSRSX 5.28 -2.95 3.55 438.66M 93 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund NBSRX, NBSTX, NBSLX, NRACX, NRARX, NRAAX, NRSRX 0.69 2.8 1.05 1.98B 43 Aug 2021
Neuberger Berman U.S. Equity Impact Fund NEQIX, NEQAX, NEQCX 3.85 2.74 2.91 6.37M 46 Aug 2021

Calendar

29 Apr 21
22 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings