Company profile

Ticker
NLX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Hadron Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
112120726

Calendar

14 Nov 06
25 Oct 20
6 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: Alabama, announced, authoritative, awaiting, aware, billable, contractual, contrast, denied, Denver, disclaim, expanding, guidance, Huntsville, infrastructure, President, recent, reconciliation, request, response, retention, salary, settle, shown, slight, ultimate, unconditional, VA, Vice, voluntary, Wayne
Removed: accrue, alerting, arising, asset, assist, assume, calculate, CIFA, core, discounted, divest, exposure, Field, hold, identically, implementation, organized, outcome, periodic, reduce, scientific, shifting, substitute, supplemental, tied, understanding, variability, variable